Web Site Report For peltind.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday20,45314,779
2.Monday23,96115,972
3.Tuesday22,85214,933
4.Wednesday25,62217,366
5.Thursday28,99619,129
6.Friday22,99915,123
7.Saturday21,58515,997
 Total Weekdays124,43082,523
 Total Weekend42,03830,776


This report was generated on December 21, 2012 00:27.
Report time frame October 22, 2010 00:28 to December 20, 2012 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21