Web Site Report For peltind.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.October 2010943791
2.November 2010194119
3.December 20105,3873,472
4.January 20115,7383,724
5.February 20117,2383,962
6.March 20116,7483,757
7.April 20117,1334,391
8.May 20116,6043,834
9.June 20116,9454,227
10.July 20117,3654,868
11.August 20117,7344,448
12.September 20117,2944,752
13.October 20117,1274,367
14.November 20116,2294,784
15.December 20117,0625,574
16.January 20125,4363,935
17.February 20127,7985,914
18.March 20125,4503,765
19.April 20126,7164,789
20.May 20127,1505,470
21.June 20126,0874,006
22.July 20126,4134,710
23.August 20125,8274,263
24.September 20126,4534,563
25.October 20127,2105,329
26.November 20126,9175,104
27.December 20125,2704,381

Most active month February 2012 : 5,914 pages sent. 7,798 requests handled.

Monthly average: 4,196 pages sent. 6,165 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 21, 2012 00:27.
Report time frame October 22, 2010 00:28 to December 20, 2012 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21